Legislaturas

legislatura 2017 a 2020

Adalto de Souza

Antonio Pena Fiel

Carlos Renato Marzola de Andrade

Cristiano José Nicoli

Eduardo Alexandre da Costa Vasconcelos Rocha

Gilmar Luiz Moro

Odimar José Gehlen

Silas Alcântara de Lima

Vilmar Scherer

Legislatura 2013 a 2016

Antonio de Azevedo (suplente)

Antônio Pena Fiel

Bruno Boeing

Cristiano José Nicoli

Diego Ricardo dos Santos (suplente)

Edson Bormann dos Santos

Eduardo A. da C. Vasconcelos Rocha (suplente)

Geraldo Júnior Camilo

Luiz Matias Xavier

Manoel Divino Pereira Terto

Marcelo Alves da Costa

Maria Aparecida Marchetti (suplente)

Renato Michel Duminelli (Suplente)

Samuel Raimundo da Silva

Vilmar Scherer

Legislatura 2009 a 2012

Antonio Pena Fiel

Edson Bormann dos Santos

Enio Darci Hepp

Erivaldo Alves de Oliveira

Fátima Josefina Fioreze Bertol (Suplente)

Geraldo Júnior Camilo

Kerllin Carla Boeing

Marco Antonio Alves Novo

Paulo Sérgio de Araújo

Samuel Raimundo da Silva (Suplente)

Vilmar Scherer

Legislatura 2005 a 2008

Antônio Pena Fiel (Suplente)

Arni Beumer (suplente)

Dari Leobet

Edson Bormann dos Santos

Egídio José Wolfart

Geraldo Júnior Camilo

Loreni José Cela

Luis Matias Xavier

Maria Aparecida Marchetti (suplente)

Maria Aparecida T. dos Santos (Suplente)

Mariza Misturini

Oto Metzler (Suplente)

Samuel Raimundo da Silva

Tatiana Lúcia Valduga

Legislatura 2001 a 2004

Augusto Alba

Edson Bormann dos Santos (Suplente)

Geraldo júnior Camilo

Gerson Sartori

Gilmar Luiz Moro

Leoncio Batisti

Leonir José Totti

Lindalva C.G Perusso

Loreni José Cela

Luiz Carlos Bertol

Volmar Antonio Giongo

Legislatura 1997 a 2000

Adair Léo Dall’ Agnol

Benício Boeing

Egidio José Wolfart

Fátima Josefina Fioreze Bertol

Geraldo Junior Camilo (suplente)

Gilmar Luiz Moro

Leôncio Batisti

Luiz Aparecido B. de Amorim

Mário de Januário Figueiredo

Sélia T.N Valendolf

Legislatura 1993 a 1996

Agenor Bormann

Edilson Bueno dos Santos

Ezachias Afonso Soares

Francisco de Oliveira Caldeira

Marinete Fátima Perusso Camilo

Otaviano Lima da Silva

Pascoalino Grassioto

Silso Luís Berli

Vitor Valendolf

Legislatura 1989 a 1992

Albino Boeing

Edilson Bueno dos Santos

Ezachias Afonso Soares

Geraldo Júnior Camilo

Luís Aparecido Balduino de Amorim

Maria José Queiroz G. Souza Chaves

Maurílio Roberto Caldeira

Vitor Valendolf

Waldemar Adona

Legislatura 1987 a 1988

Adair Léo Dall’Agnol

Benedito Aparecido Fonseca

Bruno Boeing

Erivaldo Alves de Oliveira

Orlando Zoboli

Raimundo José de Souza

Wilmar Antônio Belotto